Statistik

Name12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
Marco Bayer991264457
Simon Braun1465333714
Susanne Braun966912132525
Viola Braun2818293427271514
Willi Braun222212134181528
Philipp Deutsch522292427272019
Harald Dickmeis1435333032232714
Sebastian Dickmeis922262423272725
David Fischer1420161712131514
Philipp Geißler2215651243025
Doro Holubeck1415292434353535
Pascal Holubeck282220171818209
Patric Holubeck20313330181373
Arno Horrix2822694131519
Jan Kaack991264422
Familie Korth1241323272730
Ciarán McCormick34331736363636
Liam McCormick3231363427182014
Milo McCormick2818161312459
Masha Möltgen3581234333434
Hendrik Müller222020174947
David Ochel446944719
Martin Ochel512262212979
Frank Reich22222630272373
Johannes Schmidt3535202418232519
Felix Schröter1831293023272019
Klaus Schröter9126912182019
Dagmar Serowy5912649728
Ralf Serowy21211111
Karl Spreis323116131123159
Riccardo Teske22222024231379
Johann Thull312161727273330
Peter Wieczorek2022202418973
Simon Wieczorek1922202218183030
Gerd Wild54631223
Bert Willems2215333633343033