Statistik

Name12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
Marco Bayer99126
Simon Braun14653
Susanne Braun9669
Viola Braun28182934
Willi Braun22221213
Philipp Deutsch5222924
Harald Dickmeis14353330
Sebastian Dickmeis9222624
David Fischer14201617
Philipp Geißler221565
Doro Holubeck14152924
Pascal Holubeck28222017
Patric Holubeck20313330
Arno Horrix282269
Jan Kaack99126
Familie Korth12413
Ciarán McCormick343317
Liam McCormick32313634
Milo McCormick28181613
Masha Möltgen35812
Hendrik Müller22202017
David Ochel4469
Martin Ochel5122622
Frank Reich22222630
Johannes Schmidt35352024
Felix Schröter18312930
Klaus Schröter91269
Dagmar Serowy59126
Ralf Serowy2121
Karl Spreis32311613
Riccardo Teske22222024
Johann Thull3121617
Peter Wieczorek20222024
Simon Wieczorek19222022
Gerd Wild5463
Bert Willems22153336