Statistik

Name12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
Marco Bayer2534373129
Simon Braun12388154
Susanne Braun121911712
Viola Braun2019192623
Willi Braun1219191812
Philipp Deutsch251915184
Harald Dickmeis855433
Sebastian Dickmeis251911712
Philipp Geißler2510191512
Louisa Genske3110343529
Mathis Herzke25328189
Doro Holubeck355727
Pascal Holubeck1227193723
Patric Holubeck2027343129
Arno Horrix134112
Tim Jatzek51231
Jan Kaack3132242612
Familie Korth3135293123
Frank Markus4039404039
Ciarán McCormick38522612
Mario Mion810241833
Masha Möltgen4141414141
Hendrik Müller355612
David Ochel31108114
Martin Ochel35519118
Axel Pungs3519293112
Frank Reich810373533
Marcel Schacher3535373739
Patrick Schacher3840363923
Johannes Schmidt251911184
Felix Schröter835241533
Klaus Schröter1227241833
Dagmar Serowy1210291812
Ralf Serowy5271549
Karl Spreis1227151112
Riccardo Teske1210292633
Johann Thull21112
Peter Wieczorek2019291827
Simon Wieczorek510241129
Gerd Wild20101173
Bert Willems20315269